Skip to main content

FACULTY

STUDY PROGRAM

ACCREDI­TATION *

Engineering

(Diploma)

1.

Electrical Engineering

A

2.

Electronical Engineering

A

3.

Mechanical Engineering

A

4.

Automotive Engineering

A

5.

Civil Engineering

A

6.

Culinary Engineering

A

7.

Fashion Engineering

B

8.

Makeup and Beauty

A

Sports

Science

(Diploma)

1    
2    
3    

Economics

(Diploma)

1.

Accounting

A

2.

Marketing Management

A

3.

Secretary (Office Administration)

A

FACULTY

STUDY PROGRAM

ACCREDI­TATION *

Education

(Undergraduate Program)

1.

Educational Administration

A

2.

Non-formal Education

A

3.

Special Education

A

4.

Guidance and Counseling

A

5.

Educational Technology

A

6.

Elementary-school Teacher Education

A

7.

Educational Policy

B

8.

Early-childhood Teacher Education 

A

9.

Psychology

B

Languages

and Arts

(Undergraduate Program)

1.

Indonesian Language and Literature Education

A

2.

English Language Education  1)

A

3.

German Language Education  1)

A

4.

French Language Education

A

5.

Javanese Language Education

A

6.

Fine Arts Education

B

7.

Craft Education

A

8.

Music Education

B

9.

Dance Education

A

10.

Indonesian Literature

A

11.

English Literature  1)

B

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

(Undergraduate Program)

1.

Mathematics Education  1)

A

2.

Physics Education  1)

A

3.

Chemistry Education  1)

A

4.

Biology Education  1)

A

5.

Mathematics

A

6.

Physics

A

7.

Chemistry

A

8.

Biology

A

9.

Science Education  1)

A

10.

Statistics

In Process

Social

Sciences

(Undergraduate Program)

1.

Civics Education

A

2.

Geography Education

A

3.

History Education

A

4.

History

A

5.

Sociology Education

A

6.

Social Sciences Education

A

7.

Public Administration

B

8.

Communication Science

B

Engineering

(Undergraduate Program)

 

1.

Electrical Engineering Education

A

2.

Electronics Engineering Education

A

3.

Mechanical Engineering Education

A

4.

Automotive Engineering Education

A

5.

Civil Engineering and Planning Education

A

6.

Culinary Education

A

7.

Fashion Education

A

8.

Mechatronics Engineering Education

A

9.

Informatics Engineering Education

B

10.

Electrical Engineering

In Process

11.

Information Engineering

In Process

12.

Manufacture Engineering

In Process

13.

Civil Engineering

In Process

Sports

Science

(Undergraduate Program)

1.

Physical, Health, and Recreation Education

A

2.

Sport Coaching Education

A

3.

Sport Science  1)

A

4.

Elementary-school Teacher Education of Physical Education

A

Economics

(Undergraduate Program)

1.

Office Administration Education  1)

A

2.

Accounting Education  1)

A

3.

Economics Education  1)

A

4.

Management  1)

A

5.

Accounting  1)

A

Engineering

(Diploma)

1.

Electrical Engineering

B

2.

Electronical Engineering

B

3.

Mechanical Engineering

B

4.

Automotive Engineering

B

5.

Civil Engineering

B

6.

Culinary Engineering

A

7.

Fashion Engineering

B

8.

Makeup and Beauty

A

Economics

(Diploma)

1.

Accounting

A

2.

Marketing Management

A

3.

Secretary (Office Administration)

B

  *   accredited by National Accreditation Board for Higher Education

   1)   Bilingual-courses

MASTER’S PROGRAM

ACCREDI­TATION*

1.

Educational Research and Evaluation

A

2.

Technology and Vocational Education 1)

A

3.

Educational Management

A

4.

Non-formal Education

B

5.

Social Studies Education

A

6.

Applied Linguistics 1)

A

7.

Instructional Technology  1)

A

8.

Physical Education

A

9.

Mathematics Education

A

10.

Sport Science

A

11.

Primary Education

A

12.

Guidance and Counseling

A

13.

Javanese Language Education

B

14.

Indonesian Language and Literature Education

B

15.

English Language Education

B

16.

Early-childhood Education

B

17.

History Education

B

18.

Economics Education

B

19.

Electronics and Informatics Engineering Education 1)

B

20.

Electrical Engineering Education

B

21.

Mechanical Engineering Education

B

22.

Family Welfare Education

B

23.

Arts Education

B

24.

Biology Education

B

25.

Physics Education

B

26.

Geography Education

B

27.

Chemistry Education

B

28.

Special Education

B

29.

Civics Education

B

30.

Psychology

B

31.

Sports Coaching Education

Good
32. Science Education A
     
 

DOCTORAL PROGRAM

ACCREDI­TATION *

1.

Educational Research and Evaluation

A

2.

Technology and Vocational Education 1) 2)

A

3.

Educational Science

B

4.

Language Educational Science 1)

B

5.

Educational Administration

A

6. Primary Education A

7.

Chemistry Education

In Process

8.

Sport Science

A

x
SM D-IV CBT DOMISILI. Gel.3

DAFTAR
mulai  dari 19 April - 30 Mei 2022

SM D-IV PRESTASI AKADEMIK Gel.2

DAFTAR
mulai  dari 19 April - 13 Juni 2022

 

SM S1 CBT DOMISILI

DAFTAR
mulai  dari 30 Mei - 27 Juni 2022

SM S1 CBT KAMPUS

DAFTAR
mulai  dari 14 Juni - 20 Juli 2022

 

SM S1 PRESTASI AKADEMIK

DAFTAR
mulai  dari 14 Februari - 5 Juli 2022


SM S1 PRESTASI UNGGUL

DAFTAR
mulai  dari 14 Februari - 5 Juli 2022


SM S1 TALENT SCOUTING

DAFTAR
mulai  dari 14 Februari - 25 Juni 2022


SM S1 PRESTASI OLAHRAGA UNGGUL
DAFTAR
sampai dengan 14 Februari - 25 Juni 2022

 


PROGRAM MAGISTER 2022/2023 Gel.3

DAFTAR
sampai dengan 11 Juli 2022


PROGRAM DOKTOR 2022/2023 Gel.3

DAFTAR
sampai dengan 11 Juli 2022


 

 


PROGRAM RPL SARJANA

DAFTAR
sampai dengan 12 Juli 2022


PROGRAM RPL MAGISTER

DAFTAR
sampai dengan 12 Juli 2022